INGenWeb Project logo

Hendricks County, Indiana
Part of The USGenWeb Project

USGenWeb Project logo

HOME

BLOG

AREA
LIBRARIES

INDIANA
LINKS

LOOKUPS

SEARCH

CONTACT ME:
Meredith Thompson


Biographies Birth Records Cemetery Records Census Records Church Records Civil Court
Records
College Records Criminal Court
Records
Death Records Directories Divorce Records Family Histories
& Reunions
Indenture Records Land Records Livestock Records Maps Marriage Records Military Records
Naturalization Records Obituaries Plat Maps Photos Probate Records School Records
Surnames Tax Records Voter Records  

Graduates of Canterbury College, Danville, Indiana (1946-1950)

Index © Meredith Thompson

NOTES:

Last Name First Name Graduated Hometown Degree
Received
Adams John D. 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Aker Forest Mace 1947 Reelsville Bachelor of Science
Allen Russell Lee 1948 Otto Bachelor of Science
Alward Claudine 1949 Kingman Bachelor of Science
Ambrose James R. 1950 Noblesville Bachelor of Arts
Andis Georgia O. 1948 Shoals Bachelor of Science
Andreas Peter M. 1950 Cincinnati, Ohio Bachelor of Science
Andrews Robert 1950 Danville Bachelor of Science
Anson Francis 1949 Sellersburg Bachelor of Arts
Arthur Grover 1946 Norman Bachelor of Science
Asher Dorothy Newburn 1947 Martinsville Bachelor of Science
Auge Margo 1949 Brooklyn, New York Bachelor of Science
Aynes Raymond L. 1950 Norman Bachelor of Science
Baird Oren Kenneth 1947 Charlestown Bachelor of Science
Baldwin Charles 1949 Eminence Bachelor of Science
Baldwin William Stanley 1950 Cloverdale Bachelor of Science
Barker Lois 1949 Plumfield Bachelor of Science
Barnes Edward 1949 New Washington Bachelor of Arts
Barnes Nelda E. 1947 Rushville Bachelor of Science
Barry Gilbert Allen 1950 Clayton Bachelor of Arts
Beaty Clark M. 1948 Muncie Bachelor of Science
Bedell William 1949 Sellersburg Bachelor of Arts
Beem H. Carl, Jr. 1950 Danville Bachelor of Science
Bell Norman J. 1946 LaPorte Bachelor of Science
Benedict Paul 1949 Marion Bachelor of Arts
Bevers Joe C. 1948 Seymour Bachelor of Science
Beyl Norman 1949 Sellersburg Bachelor of Science
Blackburn Robert 1949 Chicago, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Blake Robert C. 1950 Clayton Bachelor of Arts
Bless Mildred Louise 1947 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Boicourt Earl 1948 North Vernon Bachelor of Science
Bonsett Harlan 1950 Marysville Bachelor of Arts
Boyer Walter Theodore 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Brames Herman 1948 St. Anthony Bachelor of Science
Breakfield Faye S. 1948 Gosport Bachelor of Science
Bryant Otis Ralph, Jr. 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Buente Victor Otto 1947 Evansville Bachelor of Science
Bullock Waneta Bymaster 1948 Roachdale Bachelor of Science
Bunton Horace Ralph 1946 North Salem Bachelor of Science
Burch Ray S. 1948 Linton Bachelor of Science
Burgreen John Frederick 1950 Newark, New York Bachelor of Arts
Burton Gerald 1949 Elwood Bachelor of Science
Butler Leone Weaver 1950 Pence Bachelor of Arts
Byers Otto, Jr. 1947 New Richmond Bachelor of Science
Cameron Max Emerson 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Capper Earl 1949 Letts Bachelor of Science
Casady Bernard Allen 1948 Coatesville Bachelor of Science
Casady William Lee 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Casselman Clarence 1949 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Casselman Leroy 1949 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Cates Aileen 1947 Greens Fork Bachelor of Arts
Christie Garnet P. 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Cline Frank E. 1946 Ben Davis Bachelor of Science
Cole Herman, Jr. 1950 Nabb Bachelor of Arts
Coleman Kenneth W. 1950 Waveland Bachelor of Arts
Collings Emily 1949 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Collins Marie 1947 French Lick Bachelor of Science
Comer Norman S. 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Cook Edward Richard 1950 Millville, New Jersey Bachelor of Arts
Cook Grover 1949 Allegan Bachelor of Arts
Coonrod Gerald D. 1950 Middletown Bachelor of Science
Cors Norman 1950 Lafayette Bachelor of Arts
Cortner Cleo P. 1948 Jeffersonville Bachelor of Science
Coupland D.E. 1947 Metamora Bachelor of Science
Courtney Russell George 1950 Elwood Bachelor of Arts
Cowdin Mayme 1948 Delphi Bachelor of Science
Cox Henry N. 1950 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Cragun Alice 1946 Whitestown Bachelor of Science
Crane Ernest W. 1947 Campbellsburg Bachelor of Science
Crane Nellie Grace 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Crider Faye S. 1950 Norman Bachelor of Science
Crouch Raymond Earl 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Cunningham Ava J. 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Dahlberg Gloria Elizabeth 1950 Chicago, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Davidson Mary Eileen 1948 Clarks Hill Bachelor of Science
Davis Norman L. 1950 New Albany Bachelor of Arts
Davison Carmelina Elvira 1947 Washington, Pennsylvania Bachelor of Arts
Davison Earl, Jr. 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Davison John Edward 1946 Danville Bachelor of Science
Dean Russell 1946 Rensselaer Bachelor of Science
Deckard David 1949 Mitchell Bachelor of Science
Deerr Bernard D. 1946 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Deerr Johnnie 1949 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Denny Burnettia Ray 1946 Bedford Bachelor of Science
Dillard Raymond 1950 Nebraska [Indiana] Bachelor of Arts
Dobbins Inez 1948 Jeffersonville Bachelor of Science
Dooley Leo J. 1950 Valparaiso Bachelor of Arts
Dowen Sue 1950 Carbon Bachelor of Arts
Downey Bert L. 1947 Anderson Bachelor of Science
Duggins Vera Ann 1948 New Albany Bachelor of Science
Dugle Frederick, Jr. 1947 Westport Bachelor of Science
Duncan Robert Leon 1947 Kingman Bachelor of Science
Eckler Juanita 1946 Lizton Bachelor of Arts
Eddy George 1950 Rushville Bachelor of Arts
Edmondson Harold W. 1948 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Edmonson Harold 1949 Clayton Bachelor of Arts
Edwards Tom 1949 Cleveland, Ohio Bachelor of Arts
Eggers Bonnie B. 1946 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Ellis Olaf Hardy 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Emerson Ralph Waldo, Jr. 1950 West Orange, New Jersey Bachelor of Arts
Engle Esther M. 1947 Austin Bachelor of Science
Etienne Edgar 1947 Cannelton Bachelor of Science
Evans Richard D. 1947 Wolcott Bachelor of Science
Featherston Maria 1947 Montezuma Bachelor of Science
Fisher Billy Mac 1950 Monrovia Bachelor of Arts
Fisher Fern M. 1947 Rossville Bachelor of Arts
Fleener Leonard 1947 Helmsburg Bachelor of Science
Franzman Fred Lee 1947 Cannelton Bachelor of Science
Frazer William Walter 1946 Nashville Bachelor of Science
Freeman Margaret 1950 Mitchell Bachelor of Science
Fry Forest H. 1950 Connersville Bachelor of Arts
Frye Benson Fremont 1950 Danville Bachelor of Science
Funkhouser Paul W. 1950 LaCrosse Bachelor of Arts
Gale Frederick Keith 1950 Middletown Bachelor of Science
Gallahan Estell Eastes 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Gentry Gus 1948 Folsomville Bachelor of Science
Gerth Kathryn 1948 Bridgeport Bachelor of Arts
Gibbs Glendon Max 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Glover Alice 1949 Canton, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Goodwin George T. 1947 Liberty Bachelor of Science
Grable Mary E. 1947 East Chicago Bachelor of Science
Grandstaff Cecil W. 1948 Logansport Bachelor of Science
Graves Mary Margaret 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Green Everett 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Gregory Ollie 1946 Markleville Bachelor of Science
Grinstead Herman M. 1948 Milan Bachelor of Science
Gross Bonnie 1949 Russiaville Bachelor of Science
Grott James Thomas 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Guernsey Paul 1949 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Hagen Cornelius Dewey 1948 Milroy Bachelor of Science
Hall Harold 1949 Roachdale Bachelor of Arts
Hall Walter 1949 Roachdale Bachelor of Arts
Hamilton Ray 1949 Youngwood, Pennsylvania Bachelor of Arts
Hancock Robert W. 1948 Saltillo Bachelor of Arts
Hanson Franklin Lee 1947 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Hargrave Homer P., Jr. 1948 Chicago, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Harper Raymond 1949 Chalmers Bachelor of Arts
Harris Willa Dean 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Haviza Vincent 1947 Gary Bachelor of Science
Hayes Pearl L. 1947 East Chicago Bachelor of Science
Hays Earl W. 1947 Mauckport Bachelor of Science
Heady Helen Louise 1946 Jamestown Bachelor of Science
Heavin Pleasant E. 1946 Cloverdale Bachelor of Science
Heller Floyd E. 1950 Moores Hill Bachelor of Arts
Helmick Robert 1950 St. Petersburg, Florida Bachelor of Arts
Henderson Goldie Mae 1948 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Herring William H. 1947 Linton Bachelor of Science
Higgins Donald 1949 Danville Bachelor of Science
Hill Rilus 1949 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Hobbs Paul Fields 1947 Bedford Bachelor of Science
Hodge Joseph Franklin, Jr. 1948 Brownsburg Bachelor of Science
Hollenbach John Louis 1950 Jeffersonville Bachelor of Science
Holt Eva 1946 Shoals Bachelor of Science
Holtzclaw Luella 1946 Greensburg Bachelor of Arts
Hook James W. 1948 Elwood Bachelor of Science
Hopp Helen R. 1947 Hobart Bachelor of Science
Hoppes Thelma 1948 Williamsport Bachelor of Science
Huber William M. 1950 Greencastle Bachelor of Arts
Hudson Earl Eugene 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Hurst Carl L. 1947 Greencastle Bachelor of Science
Hurst Paul Allen 1947 Greencastle Bachelor of Science
Idle Kenneth 1950 Monticello Bachelor of Arts
Jackson Arthur Norris 1947 Bedford Bachelor of Science
Jackson James W. 1946 Petersburg Bachelor of Science
Jackson Julia Osborn 1947 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Jackson Russell 1946 North Liberty Bachelor of Science
Jacobs William 1949 Allenport, Pennsylvania Bachelor of Arts
Jamison Nina 1950 Wheatfield Bachelor of Arts
Jay Gordon B. 1946 Whitestown Bachelor of Science
Jensen Robert George 1948 Frankfort Bachelor of Science
Johnson Donald F. 1946 Cayuga Bachelor of Science
Johnson Donald M. 1946 Commiskey Bachelor of Science
Johnson Leon 1948 New Castle Bachelor of Science
Johnson Preston 1946 New Castle Bachelor of Science
Jones Katherine Howell 1950 Elizabethtown, Tennessee Bachelor of Arts
Jones Lloyd 1949 North Salem Bachelor of Arts
Jordan Ethel 1948 New Palestine Bachelor of Science
Joseph Bernice 1949 Danville Bachelor of Science
Jurisch Fred C. 1950 Chicago, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Keller Claude 1950 Huntington Bachelor of Science
Kelley Edna 1946 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Kennedy Donald N. 1948 Mount Ayr Bachelor of Science
Kestner John 1949 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Key Howard R. 1948 Marengo Bachelor of Science
King Margery E. 1950 Ocean Park, Maine Bachelor of Arts
Kirkendorffer Helen Toon 1948 Bristol Bachelor of Science
Kirts Charles Russell 1947 Attica Bachelor of Science
Kloster Fred 1949 Brazil Bachelor of Arts
Knauer George Earl, Jr. 1948 Greencastle Bachelor of Arts
Knoll Richard D. 1950 Plainfield Bachelor of Science
LaFoe Norman 1949 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Lamb Mary Louise 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Lane John E. 1950 Lewisville Bachelor of Arts
Leeke Bette Wolfenbarger 1950 Jamestown Bachelor of Science
Lehman Leo Noah 1948 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
Lemen Sherman R. 1946 Versailles Bachelor of Science
Linder Betty R. 1946 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Lingeman Robert 1949 Brownsburg Bachelor of Science
Luce Warren 1949 Michigan City Bachelor of Arts
Lynch John R. 1950 Ladoga Bachelor of Arts
Lyskowinski Mildred Jean 1950 New Albany Bachelor of Science
Lytle Hazel 1946 Austin Bachelor of Science
Mack Jay D. 1948 Plainfield Bachelor of Science
Manaugh Mamie Elisabeth 1948 Hanover Bachelor of Science
Maners Ruth Ellen Greenlee 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Mangus Ava Grace 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Mangus Noel F. 1947 Ladoga Bachelor of Science
Markland Meldra E. 1950 Lebanon Bachelor of Science
Marlette Harold 1949 Paoli Bachelor of Science
Martin Alvina 1949 Hollis, New York Bachelor of Arts
Martin William O. 1946 Pekin Bachelor of Science
Masten Donus 1949 Greencastle Bachelor of Science
McCammack Kendel B. 1948 Lowell Bachelor of Science
McCutcheon Glen E. 1950 Peru Bachelor of Arts
McDonald Mable 1947 Royal Center Bachelor of Science
McGonigle John 1949 Lafayette Bachelor of Science
McIlwain Neysa 1950 Marion Bachelor of Arts
McIntosh Glen A. 1948 New Salisbury Bachelor of Science
McMillan Raymond S. 1946 Lyons, New York Bachelor of Science
McNiece Donald 1949 Brownstown Bachelor of Science
McShane Luella 1948 Greenfield Bachelor of Science
Meek Beatrice N. 1946 Pleasant Lake Bachelor of Science
Meeks Harvey 1949 Spencer Bachelor of Science
Meltzer Frank C. 1947 Hammond Bachelor of Science
Merrilees Evangeline 1946 Beechwood Bachelor of Science
Michael Arhtur E. 1947 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Michel Melvin M. 1950 Osgood Bachelor of Science
Mikels Charles 1949 Battle Ground Bachelor of Arts
Miller John William 1948 Switz City Bachelor of Science
Miller Mary Jo 1949 Danville Bachelor of Science
Miller Philip 1949 Crawfordsville Bachelor of Arts
Miller Vestal Henrietta 1950 Morgantown Bachelor of Science
Millican Helen 1950 Madison Bachelor of Science
Millikan Frank 1949 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Moore James 1946 Monticello Bachelor of Science
Moore Robert E. 1948 Elwood Bachelor of Science
Mote James 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Mote Richard 1949 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Mount Richard Franklin 1950 Bedford Bachelor of Arts
Mowrer John C. 1950 Danville Bachelor of Science
Mull Harold Ralph 1948 Waldron Bachelor of Science
Mynatt Shirley 1946 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Newman Aria H. 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Ney Walter 1950 Michigan City Bachelor of Arts
Nichols Cosette 1946 Danville Bachelor of Science
Nickolds William Allen, Jr. 1948 Taunton, Massachusetts Bachelor of Arts
Noe Kenneth, Jr. 1950 New Washington Bachelor of Arts
Norris Kenneth 1946 Hope Bachelor of Science
O'Brien William 1949 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
O'Haver Lloyd 1949 Greencastle Bachelor of Science
Oliphant Lawson 1950 Plainfield Bachelor of Arts
Oliver John L. 1948 Pittsboro Bachelor of Science
Orem Dortha H. 1948 Vevay Bachelor of Science
Owens Murray Bennett 1950 Lebanon Bachelor of Science
Patchin Cora 1949 Connersville Bachelor of Science
Patitsas Samuel G. 1947 Gary Bachelor of Science
Pearson Lottie Crider 1948 Grammer Bachelor of Science
Percifield Emma Mae 1950 Nashville Bachelor of Science
Percifield George 1949 Nashville Bachelor of Science
Peters Noel A. 1947 Hardinsburg Bachelor of Science
Peters Shirley 1950 Cicero, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Petty Leland Edward 1950 Henryville Bachelor of Science
Pickett Ella Hazel 1950 Bainbridge Bachelor of Science
Pickett Robert William 1948 Warren, Pennsylvania Bachelor of Arts
Platt Robert D. 1947 Greensburg Bachelor of Science
Pollard Morris 1949 Frankfort Bachelor of Science
Pullen Richard William 1948 Flora Bachelor of Science
Quinn Nelle 1950 Camden Bachelor of Science
Radcliffe Geneva Denney 1950 Salem Bachelor of Science
Reynolds William 1949 Danville Bachelor of Science
Riddle Harold E. 1950 Valparaiso Bachelor of Arts
Ritchie Paul L. 1946 Bedford Bachelor of Science
Robison Aubry, Jr. 1948 Mount Vernon Bachelor of Science
Rodocker Robert Earl 1950 Plainfield Bachelor of Arts
Rooksby Harry N. 1948 Laconia Bachelor of Science
Rose Merritt DeVon 1950 Jamestown Bachelor of Arts
Ross Dorothy Day 1947 Crawfordsville Bachelor of Science
Ross William Carl 1950 St. Louis, Missouri Bachelor of Arts
Rowen William L. 1946 DeMotte Bachelor of Science
Rowland William E. 1950 Monroe, Louisiana Bachelor of Science
Rushton Hazel 1946 Danville Bachelor of Science
Russell Nellye 1946 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Ryner Nellie 1950 Coatesville Bachelor of Science
Saunders Ethel 1949 Danville Bachelor of Science
Schleifer George William 1948 Plainfield Bachelor of Science
Schneider Edmund F. 1948 Corydon Bachelor of Science
Scott William Mead 1947 Jeffersonville Bachelor of Science
Seay Ruby R. 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Sedam J. Melvin 1946 Cross Plains Bachelor of Science
Shake Howard 1949 Cloverdale Bachelor of Science
Sheeley Forrest 1949 LaCrosse Bachelor of Science
Sheely Noah Jim 1950 LaCrosse Bachelor of Science
Sheldon Helen 1950 Patriot Bachelor of Science
Sherwood Elsie Gruver 1950 Hobart Bachelor of Science
Shumate Strother, Jr. 1948 Romney Bachelor of Science
Sisk Jacob W. 1947 Covington Bachelor of Science
Slaughterback Lester 1949 Jeffersonville Bachelor of Science
Slinker Ila Mae 1948 Greensburg Bachelor of Science
Slinker Leslie 1949 Greensburg Bachelor of Science
Slinker Richard E. 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Smith Inez Sedam 1947 Cross Plains Bachelor of Science
Spall Richard F. 1948 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Speer James 1949 Bedford Bachelor of Science
Spelzhaus Mary F. 1946 Lawrenceburg Bachelor of Science
Spencer Nancy Juliet 1946 Waveland Bachelor of Science
Springer Frank C., Jr. 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Arts
Springer James E. 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Stewart Bennie P. 1950 North Salem Bachelor of Arts
Stewart Carl 1946 Bloomington Bachelor of Science
Stewart Martha Marie 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Strange Leon 1950 Lewisville Bachelor of Arts
Stratton Grant 1947 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Street Herbert M. 1950 Frankfort Bachelor of Science
Studer Elwyn E. 1950 Thayer Bachelor of Science
Sturgeon Kedric 1950 Marengo Bachelor of Science
Summers William 1949 Hardinsburg Bachelor of Arts
Sutherlin Kenneth B. 1946 Danville Bachelor of Science
Sutherlin Thelma Jean 1946 Danville Bachelor of Science
Swaby Audie 1946 Linton Bachelor of Science
Swaby Ruth R. 1950 Linton Bachelor of Science
Swackhamer Richard 1949 Frankfort Bachelor of Science
Swarthout Virginia 1949 Aurora Bachelor of Arts
Tanselle Donald W. 1948 Pittsboro Bachelor of Arts
Tatman Anthony G. 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Terrell Patricia Jean 1948 Stilesville Bachelor of Science
Terry Ora C. 1946 Shoals Bachelor of Science
Terry Sue 1946 Shoals Bachelor of Science
Tharp Carl 1946 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Thomas Herschel B. 1946 Tangier Bachelor of Science
Thompson Alice 1946 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Thompson George E. 1948 Lizton Bachelor of Science
Thompson Maurice W. 1946 New Castle Bachelor of Science
Tincher Virginia Lou 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Tool William 1949 Winnetka, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Tool William Lathrop 1950 Winnetka, Illinois Bachelor of Arts
Turner Vestal G. 1947 Bloomington Bachelor of Science
Underwood Carl R. 1947 Danville Bachelor of Science
Van Conia Shirley 1946 Tobinsport Bachelor of Science
Vandevert Sallie Bird 1949 Sellersburg Bachelor of Arts
Vandevert Sallie Bird 1950 Sellersburg Bachelor of Arts
Volk William James 1950 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Wade Morris, Jr. 1950 Borden Bachelor of Arts
Walton Colinette 1949 North Salem Bachelor of Arts
Walton Donald Eugene 1950 Coatesville Bachelor of Arts
Warman Richard D. 1950 Gambier, Ohio Bachelor of Science
Warren Earl Laverne, Jr. 1946 New Richmond Bachelor of Science
Wasson William 1949 Louisville Bachelor of Science
Watkins George 1946 Indianapolis Bachelor of Science
Watson Pauline Speer 1948 Crown Point Bachelor of Science
Webb Paul Eugene 1950 Lawrence Bachelor of Science
Wershing Phyllis Blankenship 1946 Paragon Bachelor of Science
West Roger 1950 Clayton Bachelor of Arts
Wheeler Ralph 1946 New Albany Bachelor of Science
Whitcomb Robert D. 1948 Vernon Bachelor of Science
White Marvin 1949 Thorntown Bachelor of Science
White Ralph 1950 Colfax Bachelor of Arts
Whitenack John R. 1947 North Salem Bachelor of Science
Whitenack Marion Eugene 1948 Cambridge Cdity Bachelor of Science
Williams Howard Vernon 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Williams Ladoscia 1948 Danville Bachelor of Science
Wilson Loomis 1948 Florence Bachelor of Science
Winings Betty 1949 Clayton Bachelor of Science
Winklepleck Harry 1949 Brownstown Bachelor of Science
Wise Cedric Thomas 1947 Elwood Bachelor of Science
York Glenward M. 1946 Boonville Bachelor of Science
Young James Orville 1950 Danville Bachelor of Arts
Zarse Edwin E. 1947 Chalmers Bachelor of Science
Ziegler Howard Wayne 1948 Greensburg Bachelor of Science
Zinn Bill W. 1950 Noblesville Bachelor of Science
Zupancic Frances 1948 Morgantown Bachelor of Arts